Welcome      Play Game      Registration   
You are not
logged in
 
  New Users:  Please go to the registration tab and register to join the fun.
 
  Current Users:  If you are an existing or returning user, please login above.
 
 
 
Blue Blood
Finals
Mid-Major
   
Diaper Dandy
Power 16
 
Diaper Dandy
First Round   Second Round   Third Round   Quarter Finals  
Finished
 
Winner  
(1) Motto Mosaic Pale Ale
vs.
(16) Juice Cloud
Good City Brewing, Milwaukee Lion's Tale Brewing, Neenah
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(1) Motto Mosaic Pale Ale
vs.
(9) Off The Rails IPA
Good City Brewing, Milwaukee Lone Girl Brewing, Waunakee
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(1) Motto Mosaic Pale Ale
vs.
(4) Hazelnut Imperial Stout
Good City Brewing, Milwaukee Untitled Art, Waunakee
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(1) Motto Mosaic Pale Ale
vs.
(3) Magic Dragon
Good City Brewing, Milwaukee Hop Haus Brewing, Verona
Expanded View
Finished
 
  Winner
(8) Balanced Rock Rye
vs.
(9) Off The Rails IPA
Rockhound Brewing, Madison Lone Girl Brewing, Waunakee
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(5) Unite the Clans
vs.
(12) Harpy American Strong Ale
Third Space Brewing, Milwaukee Parched Eagle Brewpub, Westport
Expanded View
Finished
 
  Winner
(5) Unite the Clans
vs.
(4) Hazelnut Imperial Stout
Third Space Brewing, Milwaukee Untitled Art, Waunakee
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(4) Hazelnut Imperial Stout
vs.
(13) Pamplemousse
Untitled Art, Waunakee Dead Bird Brewing, Madison
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(6) Juice Packets
vs.
(11) Honees Honees
The Fermentorium, Cedarburg Oliphant Brewing, Somerset
Expanded View
Finished
 
  Winner
(6) Juice Packets
vs.
(3) Magic Dragon
The Fermentorium, Cedarburg Hop Haus Brewing, Verona
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(3) Magic Dragon
vs.
(2) Dare Mighty Things
Hop Haus Brewing, Verona The Brewing Projekt, Eau Claire
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(3) Magic Dragon
vs.
(14) Immortal Soul
Hop Haus Brewing, Verona Eagle Park Brewing, Milwaukee
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(7) Paradocs Red
vs.
(10) Coconut Porter
Raised Grain Brewing, Waukesha City Lights Brewing, Milwaukee
Expanded View
Finished
 
  Winner
(7) Paradocs Red
vs.
(2) Dare Mighty Things
Raised Grain Brewing, Waukesha The Brewing Projekt, Eau Claire
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(2) Dare Mighty Things
vs.
(15) Tiramisu Stout
The Brewing Projekt, Eau Claire The Explorium Brewpub, Greendale
Expanded View
 
   Official Rules      Feedback   
Powered by ©UPICKEM.comAll rights reserved.