Welcome      Play Game      Registration   
You are not
logged in
 
  New Users:  Please go to the registration tab and register to join the fun.
 
  Current Users:  If you are an existing or returning user, please login above.
 
 
 
Blue Blood
Finals
Mid-Major
   
Diaper Dandy
Power 16
 
Blue Blood
First Round   Second Round   Third Round   Quarter Finals  
Finished
 
Winner  
(1) Riverwest Stein Beer
vs.
(16) Rhoades Scholar Stout
Lakefront Brewery, Milwaukee South Shore Brewing, Ashland
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(1) Riverwest Stein Beer
vs.
(9) Johnny Blood Red
Lakefront Brewery, Milwaukee Titletown Brewing, Green Bay
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(1) Riverwest Stein Beer
vs.
(5) Rocky's Revenge
Lakefront Brewery, Milwaukee Tyranena Brewing, Lake Mills
Expanded View
Finished
 
  Winner
(1) Riverwest Stein Beer
vs.
(3) Bourbon Barrel Stout
Lakefront Brewery, Milwaukee Central Waters Brewing, Amherst
Expanded View
Finished
 
  Winner
(8) Packerland Pilsner
vs.
(9) Johnny Blood Red
Hinterland Brewery, Green Bay Titletown Brewing, Green Bay
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(5) Rocky's Revenge
vs.
(12) Point Bock
Tyranena Brewing, Lake Mills Stevens Point Brewery, Stevens Point
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(5) Rocky's Revenge
vs.
(4) Blonde Doppelbock
Tyranena Brewing, Lake Mills Capital Brewery, Middleton
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(4) Blonde Doppelbock
vs.
(13) Summer Shandy
Capital Brewery, Middleton Jacob Leinenkugel Brewing, Chippewa Falls
Expanded View
Finished
 
  Winner
(6) Black Bavarian
vs.
(11) Oktoberfest
Sprecher Brewing, Glendale Potosi Brewing, Potosi
Expanded View
Finished
 
  Winner
(11) Oktoberfest
vs.
(3) Bourbon Barrel Stout
Potosi Brewing, Potosi Central Waters Brewing, Amherst
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(3) Bourbon Barrel Stout
vs.
(2) Totally Naked
Central Waters Brewing, Amherst New Glarus Brewing, New Glarus
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(3) Bourbon Barrel Stout
vs.
(14) Honey Ale
Central Waters Brewing, Amherst Gray Brewing, Janesville
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(7) Louie's Resurrection
vs.
(10) German Pilsner
Milwaukee Brewing, Milwaukee Great Dane Pub & Brewery, Madison
Expanded View
Finished
 
  Winner
(7) Louie's Resurrection
vs.
(2) Totally Naked
Milwaukee Brewing, Milwaukee New Glarus Brewing, New Glarus
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(2) Totally Naked
vs.
(15) Trailside Wheat
New Glarus Brewing, New Glarus Grumpy Troll Brew Pub, Mount Horeb
Expanded View
 
   Official Rules      Feedback   
Powered by ©UPICKEM.comAll rights reserved.