Welcome      Play Game      Registration   
You are not
logged in
 
  New Users:  Please go to the registration tab and register to join the fun.
 
  Current Users:  If you are an existing or returning user, please login above.
 
 
 
Blue Blood
Finals
Mid-Major
   
Diaper Dandy
Power 16
 
Power 16
Quarter Finals   Third Round   Second Round   First Round  
Finished
 
Winner  
(1) Velveteen Habit
vs.
(3) Warped Speed
Ale Asylum, Madison Lake Louie Brewing, Arena
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(1) Velveteen Habit
vs.
(4) Dedication
Ale Asylum, Madison Vintage Brewing, Madison/Sauk City
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(1) Velveteen Habit
vs.
(8) Oscar's Chocolate Oatmeal Stout
Ale Asylum, Madison Sand Creek Brewing, Black River Falls
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(1) Velveteen Habit
vs.
(16) India Pagan Ale
Ale Asylum, Madison Thirsty Pagan Brewing, Superior
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(8) Oscar's Chocolate Oatmeal Stout
vs.
(9) Old 8 Porter
Sand Creek Brewing, Black River Falls Barley John's Brewing, New Richmond
Expanded View
Finished
 
  Winner
(5) Fatty Boombalatty
vs.
(4) Dedication
Furthermore Beer, Black River Falls Vintage Brewing, Madison/Sauk City
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(5) Fatty Boombalatty
vs.
(12) Holzhacker Lager
Furthermore Beer, Black River Falls Bull Falls Brewing, Wausau
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(4) Dedication
vs.
(13) Blu Bobber
Vintage Brewing, Madison/Sauk City Fox River Brewing, Oshkosh
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(3) Warped Speed
vs.
(2) Night Rain
Lake Louie Brewing, Arena O'so Brewing, Plover
Expanded View
Finished
 
  Winner
(6) Sproose
vs.
(3) Warped Speed
Black Husky Brewing, Milwaukee Lake Louie Brewing, Arena
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(6) Sproose
vs.
(11) Vanilla Stout
Black Husky Brewing, Milwaukee Stone Arch Brewing, Appleton
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(3) Warped Speed
vs.
(14) Sommerzeit Hefeweizen
Lake Louie Brewing, Arena Delafield Brewhaus, Delafield
Expanded View
Finished
 
  Winner
(7) Linalool
vs.
(2) Night Rain
Pearl Street Brewing, La Crosse O'so Brewing, Plover
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(7) Linalool
vs.
(10) Scenic Pale Ale
Pearl Street Brewing, La Crosse Rush River Brewing, River Falls
Expanded View
Finished
 
Winner  
(2) Night Rain
vs.
(15) Hazel's Nut House Ale
O'so Brewing, Plover Dells Brewing, Wisconsin Dells
Expanded View
 
   Official Rules      Feedback   
Powered by ©UPICKEM.comAll rights reserved.