Forgot Password?
Welcome
Play Game
Registration
You are not
logged in
New Users:
Please go to the
registration tab
and register to join the fun.
Current Users:
If you are an existing or returning user, please login above.
Madison/Middleton
Finals
Milwaukee Plus
'Burbs & Beyond
Out-state
Out-state
Quarter Finals
Third Round
Second Round
First Round
Finished
Winner
(1) Bourbon Barrel Barleywine
vs.
(2) Veneration
Central Waters Brewing, Amherst
3 Sheeps Brewing, Sheboygan
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(1) Bourbon Barrel Barleywine
vs.
(5) Hop Snack
Central Waters Brewing, Amherst
O'so Brewing, Plover
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(1) Bourbon Barrel Barleywine
vs.
(8) Rhoades' Scholar Stout
Central Waters Brewing, Amherst
South Shore Brewing, Ashland
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(1) Bourbon Barrel Barleywine
vs.
(16) Scarlet 7
Central Waters Brewing, Amherst
Red Eye Brewing, Wausau
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(8) Rhoades' Scholar Stout
vs.
(9) Creamy Dark
South Shore Brewing, Ashland
Jacob Leinenkugel Brewing, Chippewa Falls
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(5) Hop Snack
vs.
(4) Point Special
O'so Brewing, Plover
Stevens Point Brewery, Stevens Point
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(5) Hop Snack
vs.
(12) Boat House
O'so Brewing, Plover
Titletown Brewing, Green Bay
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(4) Point Special
vs.
(13) Fun Guy
Stevens Point Brewery, Stevens Point
Ahnapee Brewery, Algoma
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(3) Resist
vs.
(2) Veneration
The Brewing Projekt, Eau Claire
3 Sheeps Brewing, Sheboygan
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(6) It Just Does Weird Things
vs.
(3) Resist
Hacienda Beer, Baileys Harbor
The Brewing Projekt, Eau Claire
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(6) It Just Does Weird Things
vs.
(11) Precious Material
Hacienda Beer, Baileys Harbor
Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(3) Resist
vs.
(14) Mr. Dream
The Brewing Projekt, Eau Claire
608 Brewing, La Crosse
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(7) Linalool
vs.
(2) Veneration
Pearl Street Brewing, La Crosse
3 Sheeps Brewing, Sheboygan
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(7) Linalool
vs.
(10) Maple Bock
Pearl Street Brewing, La Crosse
Hinterland Brewery, Green Bay
Expanded View
Finished
Winner
(2) Veneration
vs.
(15) Grassy Place
3 Sheeps Brewing, Sheboygan
Badger State Brewing, Green Bay
Expanded View
Official Rules
Help
Feedback
Powered by ©
UPICKEM.com
All rights reserved.